World Dog Show 2002 |
5 june 2002 72 WESTIES |
|||
|
|
||
Juge dogs : Mr von den Weidjer (NL) |
Juge bitches : Mrs M. Heine (D) |
||
MALES | FEMALES | ||
CHAMPION : 4 inscrits | CHAMPION : 8 inscrites | ||
1 Exc CACIB BOB WORLWINNER RUSTICALLY'S BACKSTREET BOY to I. Krabbe | 1 Exc RCACIB YASMINE OF JERYCO to D. & V. Desrame | ||
2 Exc ASHGATE BRANXTON to G. H. Blankestijn | 2 Exc LTTLE SNOW FALKE BLUE ANGEL FROM PIGUAL to T. Dudareva | ||
3 Exc YOUGMAN OF JERYCO to Mrs M. Wauters | 3 Exc WHITE DIAMANT O'LALA MADE IN O'LALA to Z. Szoke | ||
3 Exc ROCCOCO ZANZIBAR BRUNO to A. Gorbics Mayer | 3 Exc CAITHNESS PENNYWISE to S. Goossens & L. Meerwijk | ||
OPEN : 10 inscrits | OPEN : 9 inscrites | ||
1 Exc CAC RCACIB WHITE DIAMANT O'LALA SPECIALIST-A to Z. Szoke | 1 Exc CAC CACIB WORLDWINNER LEONHARDS LEMON SPLASH to M. Grunewald | ||
2 Exc RCAC KRISMA CITY SLICKER to D. A. Britten & V. Lethonen | 2 Exc RCAC RUBBY HAPPY NAUX to I. Svetla | ||
3 Exc ALBORADA GRAN SENOR to J. Pastor & M. Gonzalbo | 3 Exc ANGEL DONA VON STEINBERG to W. Bergehaüser | ||
4 Exc GWINDORGY LUNAR LORD AT VALLANGE to W. Berghäuser | 4 Exc MERRY-ENDROW AUGUSTA to A. Gorbics Mayer | ||
INTERMEDIAIRE : 8 inscrits | INTERMEDIAIRE : 5 inscrites | ||
1 Exc ARMADALE'S SIMPLY AGAIN to J. H. Blankestijn & C. Bus | 1 Exc LEONHARD'S PROMISE OF LOVE to S. Barta | ||
2 Exc ZINGARO OF JERYCO to M. Wauters | 2 Exc ZELDA OF JERYCO to D. & V. Desrame | ||
3 Exc UNCLE HARRY HAPPY NAUX to N. Uxova | 3 Exc THE DASHING DEVIL'S SPLENDID GIRL to V. Stenglova | ||
4 Exc PERHAPS PUBLIC ENEMY to G. Palne-Sallai | 4 Exc BEAUTIFUL SUNSHINE OF WHITE LIONS to I. Kreutzer | ||
JEUNE : 10 inscrits | JEUNE : 13 inscrits | ||
1 Exc RUSTY'STAR FROM THE WHITE FARM to I. Krabbe | 1 Exc CAITHNESS PRODIGY to L. Meerwijk | ||
2 Exc ASHGATE AROS to S. Thompson & Z. Szoke | 2 Exc ASHGATE O'LALA to Z. Szoke | ||
3 Exc TASMAN ARISTOCRAT to A. v. Helvoort | 3 Exc QUENESIS BLATAJ to H. Nova | ||
2 Exc SEEDWE'S SOUND OF BELLINI FOR WHO'S to V. Lethonen | 4 Exc CLEO CALL ME THE CHAMP OF WHITE LIONS to I. Kreutzer | ||
PUPPY: 1 inscrits | PUPPY: 1 inscrites | ||
1VP ROCKWELL OPHRA to Mayerne Gorbics Aniko | 1VP PRETTY PEARL WARLORD to S. Koczka | ||
VETERAN: 1 inscrits | VETERAN: 1 inscrite | ||
1 Exc ASH BONBON LILIPUT VIKING HONG to M. Nagy | 1 Exc PINTO BELLO to M. Schouten v. Wessel |